Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Docs Photos Sponsors Results Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
LORAINE KINGKATHY MALES7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-JAN-19)19-JAN-19 Show board
SHEILA WILLSWOLF STUTHE7NT ETUESDAY MORNING (8-JAN-19)8-JAN-19 Show board
BRONWYN TURNERMARIE BUCKLEY7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
BARBARA KENTNEIL STRUTTON7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
KEN SMITHKATH REEVE7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
MAY MOFFATJANETTE KOLLISCH7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
JOAN ROSSBERGJEAN RANKIN7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
FRANCES BENSTEDFENNA COOPER7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
LEITH CAMERONBRYAN BARNETT7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
JUDITH BENNETTNARELLE MCIVER7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
ARNE JONSBERGGRAHAM BAKER7S SCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
PATRICIA TANCLIVE CARTER7S SCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
CAROL LOTHSANDRA YOUNG7S SCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
GEOFFREY TOONEWA KOWALCZYK7NT NCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
GEOFFREY TOONEWA KOWALCZYK7S SCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION B (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
PAULA WIRTHKATHLEEN NAGRODZKI7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION A (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
PAT MATHEWSJEAN TREGEA7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION A (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
ALAN MCKENNAJUDY MILLINER7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION A (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
ARCHIE SMITHJANETTE HIATT7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION A (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
BEV WILDEGAYE JACKSON7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION A (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
LLOYD YATESLEO STELLMACH7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION A (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
COLLEEN STANLEYROBYN BRADY7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION A (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
ANNE BARTHOLDTJOY KIFFEL7S WCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION A (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
DAVID O'GORMANJULIE JEFFRIES7S NCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION A (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
PAT BURKEBILL TOLSTRUP7S SCHRISTMAS PARTY - SECTION A (15-DEC-18)15-DEC-18Show board
Player names unavailable7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON NOVEMBER TEAMS - MATCH 424-NOV-18Show board
NATASHA THOMASJUDY MILLINER7H EWEDNESDAY MORNING (21-NOV-18)21-NOV-18Show board
BILL THOMSONBERNARDO GAMA SILVA7S NTUESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (20-NOV-18)20-NOV-18Show board
NANETTE HINSCHJILL O'MALLEY-JONES7S STUESDAY MORNING (20-NOV-18)20-NOV-18Show board
AIDAN BUCKLEYPATRICIA TAN7S WTUESDAY MORNING (13-NOV-18)13-NOV-18Show board
GREG FORDBEV WILDE7C WTUESDAY NIGHT (13-NOV-18)13-NOV-18Show board
WOLF STUTHECAROL LOTH7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (17-OCT-18)17-OCT-18Show board
ROBYN BRADYGRAEME TWADDELL7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (17-OCT-18)17-OCT-18Show board
SUBHAS PADHYGEORGE MACIONIS7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (10-OCT-18)10-OCT-18Show board
BARBARA KENTMARGIE KNOX7S SWEDNESDAY MORNING (10-OCT-18)10-OCT-18Show board
ALAN MCKENNAARNE JONSBERG7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (10-OCT-18)10-OCT-18Show board
JANE EBERHARDTALAN AITCHESON7D SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (18-AUG-18)18-AUG-18Show board
NEIL HANSENJUDITH HANSEN7S NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-AUG-18)10-AUG-18Show board
NANETTE HINSCHGILLIAN BAKER7H NFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (10-AUG-18)10-AUG-18Show board
NANETTE HINSCHJILL O'MALLEY-JONES7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING (25-JUL-18)25-JUL-18Show board
MARION DOWLINGULLA RIDGWAY7H NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (17-JUL-18)17-JUL-18Show board
LORETTA LOVETTBERNADETTE O'CONNELL7D ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (WINTER PAIRS WK 2) (14-JUL-18)14-JUL-18Show board
COLLEEN STANLEYGAYE JACKSON7H WMONDAY MORNING - SECTION A (2-JUL-18)2-JUL-18Show board
LESLEIGH EGANLYNNE HENLEY7S ETUESDAY MORNING (26-JUN-18)26-JUN-18Show board
JANET PRICERICHARD SPELMAN7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING (13-JUN-18)13-JUN-18Show board
WOLF STUTHEALAN MCKENNA7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (13-JUN-18)13-JUN-18Show board
GREG FORDNICK HOLMES7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (5-JUN-18)5-JUN-18Show board
DAVID O'GORMANPAMELA NEWNHAM7NT NTUESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (5-JUN-18)5-JUN-18Show board
PETER SCHMIDTJOHN RIVERS7S STUESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (5-JUN-18)5-JUN-18Show board
KAY TWADDELLMERYL MOORE7NT ETUESDAY NIGHT - DUPLICATE (17-APR-18)17-APR-18Show board
LORETTA LOVETTBERNADETTE O'CONNELL7S EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION B (13-APR-18)13-APR-18Show board
AIDAN BUCKLEYJEAN RANKIN7NT EFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (13-APR-18)13-APR-18Show board
ROSS MURTAGHBARBARA KENT7C SFRIDAY MORNING - SECTION A (6-APR-18)6-APR-18Show board
LESLEIGH EGANLYNNE HENLEY7S WTUESDAY MORNING (3-APR-18)3-APR-18Show board
SHEILA WILLSWOLF STUTHE7S WTUESDAY MORNING (3-APR-18)3-APR-18Show board
AIDAN BUCKLEYPATRICIA TAN7NT ETUESDAY MORNING (3-APR-18)3-APR-18Show board
ULLA RIDGWAYKERRY POPE7H NSATURDAY AFTERNOON (24-MAR-18)24-MAR-18Show board
GILLIAN BAKERINTA DEVINE7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (21-MAR-18)21-MAR-18Show board
ROD WILSONEDWIN CLARKE7NT SMONDAY MORNING - SECTION B (12-MAR-18)12-MAR-18Show board
JIM REAYMARG LANE7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-MAR-18)10-MAR-18Show board
LORNA NEWNHAMELAINE JONSBERG7D SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-MAR-18)10-MAR-18Show board
ANDREW CHANLOUISA KWOK7D SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-MAR-18)10-MAR-18Show board
ANKIE STEMPHERHENK BOMGAARS7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-MAR-18)10-MAR-18Show board
ULLA RIDGWAYAIDAN BUCKLEY7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON (10-MAR-18)10-MAR-18Show board
CAROL LOTHWOLF STUTHE7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (7-MAR-18)7-MAR-18Show board
TILLEY THILLAINATHANCOLLEEN SOBEY7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (7-MAR-18)7-MAR-18Show board
JILL O'MALLEY-JONESBEV RANSON7NT NMONDAY MORNING - SECTION C (19-FEB-18)19-FEB-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.