Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Photos Sponsors Results Contact

FRIDAY MORNING (21-JUL-17)

Board No: 1
Dealer: N, Vul: Nil
Go to Next Board     Alternative display format
Pair Numbers/Names  Score Matchpoints
North-SouthEast-WestContractLeadTricks  NS    EW      NS EW
101 SANDRA YOUNG / JUDY MILLINER101 BEV DE SMIDT / VINCENT HART3D W10 130 1418
102 DAVID O'GORMAN / JULIE JEFFRIES103 JUDY BUCKLEY / GAYE JACKSON2C S7 50 293
103 DENNISE KEYSSECKER / JUNE PATIES105 MARGARET RYLANDS / DENIS RYLANDS3D E10 130 1418
104 SUE CRENNAN / LINDA GROVES107 MARIE BUCKLEY / CLIVE CARTER2NT W10 180 032
105 JANETTE HIATT / JULIE CLARK109 MERIE LOWENSTEIN / JOAN JACOBI2S W8 110 248
106 BARRY USHER / PETER BURKE102 ELAINE JONSBERG / PAT MATHEWS3D E10 130 1418
107 PATRICIA TAN / MICHAEL BENNETT104 JOAN HINSCH / DI KRUSE2S W8 110 248
109 RICHARD SPELMAN / JANET PRICE108 GILLIAN KINSELLA / KATHRYN BROOME2C S7 50 293
201 LEITH CAMERON / ROS CLARK201 BRENDA WILSON / GRAHAM WILSON2H E10 170 329
202 NANETTE HINSCH / GILLIAN BAKER203 JOAN ROSSBERG / MERLE BAUDINO3D E10 130 1418
203 BEV RANSON / KATHLEEN NAGRODZKI205 LYNNE HURST / LINDA BARRY2S W8 110 248
204 VALERIE MITCHELL / ROBERT MITCHELL207 KEN SMITH / PHYLL ROXBOROUGH3H W10 170 329
205 BARBARA STARR-NOLAN / JOCELYN LAWRENCE209 AIDAN BUCKLEY / JEAN RANKIN2H N5 150 626
206 RHONDA MILES / PATRICIA DALY202 JUDITH BROWNE / PAT BURKE2D E10 130 1418
207 MARIA CEULS / ANDRE CEULS204 DENISE ROBERTS / CARMEL VERITY2D E10 130 1418
208 BEVERLEY AHERN / BOB HEARLE206 MICHAEL PINNOCK / TERRI PINNOCK3D E10 130 1418
209 LYNN KELLY / ROBYN BRADY208 EDWIN CLARKE / BRYAN BARNETT1NT N790  320

Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance
Click on a column heading to change sort sequence of display

Go to Next Board     Jump to
 
BD: 1SQT72 Dlr: N
H742 Vul: None
D32
CK762
SA9843  S65
HAKJ  HQT95
DQ85  DAK974
CT5  C84
SKJ
H863
DJT6
CAQJ93
 
 CDHSNT
N1----   5 
S1----  14 9
E-4422   12 
W-4422

     Back to this session's results

Alternative display format