Club logo

Home Sessions Lessons Events Calendar Photos Sponsors Results Contact

FRIDAY MORNING (28-JUL-17)

Board No: 1
Dealer: N, Vul: Nil
Go to Next Board     Alternative display format
Pair Numbers/Names  Score Matchpoints
North-SouthEast-WestContractLeadTricks  NS    EW      NS EW
101 RICHARD SPELMAN / JANET PRICE101 GILLIAN KINSELLA / KATHRYN BROOME4H S12480  320
102 PATRICIA TAN / EDWIN CLARKE103 RON DUKE / MARIE DUKE4H S10420  239
103 DENNISE KEYSSECKER / JUNE PATIES105 GAYE JACKSON / JANETTE HIATT3H S9140  1121
104 SUE CRENNAN / LINDA GROVES107 MARGARET RYLANDS / DENIS RYLANDS4H S9 50 428
105 PAULINE CROWE / HELEN CHATTERTON109 MERIE LOWENSTEIN / JOAN JACOBI3H S10170  1517
107 PHELIM REILLY / EILEEN REILLY104 JOAN HINSCH / DI KRUSE4H S9 50 428
108 NEIL HANSEN / JUDITH HANSEN106 BEV DE SMIDT / VINCENT HART4H S10420  239
109 BEV MCMAHON / BARBARA CHANDLER108 MARY WILSON / LEO STELLMACH4H S10420  239
201 BARRY USHER / PETER BURKE201 FRAN MCDONALD / JOHN RAINES4H S11450  302
202 NANETTE HINSCH / GILLIAN BAKER203 MICHAEL BENNETT / BRYAN BARNETT4H S10420  239
203 JUDY BUCKLEY / AIDAN BUCKLEY205 JAN STAUNTON / COLLEEN STANLEY4H S10420  239
204 LEITH CAMERON / ROS CLARK207 KEN SMITH / PHYLL ROXBOROUGH4H S9 50 428
205 BEVERLEY AHERN / BOB HEARLE209 JUDITH BROWNE / PAT BURKE4H S9 50 428
206 LINDA BARRY / LYNNE HURST202 MARGARET CLARK / JILL WRUCK3H S10170  1517
207 MARIA CEULS / ANDRE CEULS204 BILL GRIMES / JANIS BOYD2H S9140  1121
208 TONY WILLIAMS / MICHELLE HARRIS206 BRONWYN TURNER / TEDDY FORD4H S9 50 428
209 SANDRA YOUNG / PAUL THIEM208 JOAN ROSSBERG / MERLE BAUDINO4H S10420  239

Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance
Click on a column heading to change sort sequence of display

Go to Next Board     Jump to
 
BD: 1SJ32 Dlr: N
HKJ5 Vul: None
D984
CQT84
ST94  SQ765
HQ64  H9
DQ72  DKJT63
CJ653  CA92
SAK8
HAT8732
DA5
CK7
 
 CDHSNT
N31524   7 
S31524  5 10
E-----   18 
W-----

     Back to this session's results

Alternative display format